RODÍZIO DE PASTORES DA IEADERN - 2022


SETOR 1
IGREJA PASTOR
PTE. BANDEIRA Pr. Albino de Araújo
Cidade Alta Pb. Ítalo Emanuel Ferreira de Souza
Nova Galiléia Pb. Manoel Marcos Pinheiro
Novo Viver Pb. Alisson Pereira da Silva
Passo da Pátria Pb. Frank Willams Azevedo Camara
Rosa de Sarom Pb. Josemário de Medeiros Bráulio
SETOR 2
IGREJA PASTOR
IGAPÓ Pr. Geraldo Erasmo dos Santos
Aldeia de Betânia Pb. Josenilson Ferreira da Silva
Heróis da Fé Pb. Alessandro Pegado de Araújo
Peniel Pb. José Ailton Moreira
Vale da Benção Pb. Clécio de Souza Góis
SETOR 3
IGREJA PASTOR
SOLEDADE II Pr. José Ribeiro da Costa
Betsaida Pb. Dimas dos Reis de Freitas
El-Shadday Pb. Clauedimar Francisco do Nascimento
Galiléia Pb. Antônio Tássio de Souza
Gilgal Ev. Renato Tavares Filho
Monte Sinai Pb. Nailson Morais de Souza
Porta Formosa Pb. Janilson Luiz Bezerra
SETOR 4
IGREJA PASTOR
CIDADE DA ESPERANÇA Pr. Abinoam Praxedes Marques
Betesda Pb. José Erivan Silva
Cidade Nova I Ev. Adailton Ribeiro
Cidade Nova II Pb. Edson Francisco de Araújo
Jardim América Pb. Alan Jefferson dos Santos
Jardim do Senhor Pb. Alyson Cassiano Rodrigues
Monte do Senhor Pb. Manoel Nascimento de Melo
SETOR 5
IGREJA PASTOR
CANDELÁRIA Pr. Eliezer de Souza
Fonte de Vida Pb. Carlos Henrique da Fonseca Campos
Mirassol Ev. João Maria Leite da Fonseca
Nova Cidade Ev. Eric César Gomes
SETOR 6
IGREJA PASTOR
LAGOA SECA Pr. Manassés Soares Dias
Barro Vermelho Ev. Jailton Lopes dos Santos
Morro Branco Pb. José Nilson Alcântara
Novo Alvorecer Pb. Claúdio Rafael Diniz Ramos
Tirol Ev. Charles Pinheiro de Souza
SETOR 7
IGREJA PASTOR
DIX-SEPT ROSADO Pr. José Arimaldo Fernandes da Silva
Fonte de Refrigério Pb. Elias Trajano de Morais
Nascidos em Cristo Pb. Josemar Souza de Lima
Nova Vida Pb. Iranildo José da Silva Costa
Novo Horizonte Pb. Josenildo França da Silva
SETOR 8
IGREJA PASTOR
PIRANGI Pr. Arnon Lima de Santana Júnior
Jardim das Acácias Pb. João Filomeno Silva Filho
Monte Gerezim Pb. Josenilton Barbosa da Silva
Nova Parnamirim Pb. William Bezerra de Sousa
Portal do Jiqui Pb. Luciano Moura de Castro
Vale do Renovo Pb. Eliabi César Dantas da Silva
SETOR 9
IGREJA PASTOR
FELIPE CAMARÃO Ev. Jeosafá Soares Pimentel
Boa Semente Pb. José Aureliano Alves
Nação Santa Pb. João Maria de Souza
Novo Rumo Pb. Erivanildo Martins da Silva
O Bom Samaritano Pb. Antônio Gerson de Lima
Poço de Jacó Pb. Rosivan Rocha Rafael
SETOR 10
IGREJA PASTOR
SANTARÉM BAIRRO Ev. Luiz Antônio dos Santos
Fronteira Pb. Isaac Alves de Souza
Gileade Pb. Marcos Antônio Isidro da Silva
Vale Dourado II Pb. Adalberto Braz dos Santos
SETOR 11
IGREJA PASTOR
GRAMORÉ Pr. Elienai Moreira Silva
Gramoré II Pb. Ronaldo Camilo da Silva
Lagoa Azul Pb. Geraldo Felipe Bernardo
Porta da Esperança Pb. Veneziano Holanda da Silva
SETOR 12
IGREJA PASTOR
AMARANTE I Pr. Francisco das Chagas Estevam de Andrade
Barreiros Ev. José Wanderley de Souza
Nova Floresta Pb. Francisco Canindé de Macêdo Filho
Novo Amarante Ev. Ednaldo Dantas da Silva
Prolar Pb. João Milton da Fonseca Junior
Promessa Pb. Héber Diniz da Silva
Regomoleiro Pb. Martim Fernandes da Silva
Vale de Acor Pb. Evandro da Silva Torres
SETOR 13
IGREJA PASTOR
POTENGI Pr. João Batista Cardoso
Alvorada Ev. Marcelo Vieira de Sousa
Brilho Celeste Pb. Marcelo Fernandes da Costa
Estrela da Manhã Pb. Sebastião Ribeiro Duarte
Niterói Pb. Roberto Carlos da Silva
Rio Jordão Dc. Janilson Lima dos Santos
SETOR 14
IGREJA PASTOR
NOVA NATAL Pr. André Luiz do Nascimento Feitosa
Efraim Pb. Raimundo Nonato da Silva
Fonte das Águas Vivas Pb. Damião Barbosa Teixeira
Fonte de luz Pb. Djavan Xavier de Oliveira
Jardim das Oliveiras Ev. Gilson Martins das Chagas
Nova Natal II Ev. Wladimir Santos de Freitas
Vale de Aijalom Pb. Alzamir Mauricio de Freitas
SETOR 15
IGREJA PASTOR
ROCAS Ev. Francisco Aldísio Azevedo Lopes
Beth Shalom Pb. Reginaldo de Medeiros Batista
Farol I Pb. Samuel Rodrigues Viana
Farol II Pb. Salatiel Jerônimo Olegário
Liberdade Pb. Geraldo Gonçalo dos Santos
Mãe Luiza Ev. Hélio Teodósio de Melo
Petrópolis Pb. Mizael de Melo Lira
SETOR 16
IGREJA PASTOR
CIDADE SATÉLITE Ev. Abel Moreno das Chagas Filho
Conj. Dos Bancários Ev. Josadac Bernardino de Oliveira
Lírio das Serras Pb. Wattson de Medeiros de Souza
Parque do Horto Ev. Sérgio Domingos da Silva
Pitimbú Pb. Severino do Ramo Gomes da Costa
Semente da Fé Pb. Nailton Rodrigues do Nascimento
SETOR 17
IGREJA PASTOR
NAZARÉ I Pr. Diógenes Lopes da Silva
Cap. Mor Gouveia Pb. Adriano Medeiros do Carmo
Emanuel Pb. João Batista de Oliveira e Silva
Pr. Nelson Bezerril Ev. Adriano Silva Freire
Tanque de Siloé Dc. Elias Celestino da Silva
SETOR 18
IGREJA PASTOR
REDINHA Ev. Arijan Tony da Costa
Jardim das Flores Ev. Luiz Augusto Alves
Jerameel Pb. Elinaldo Ferreira da Silva
Nova Redinha Ev. Antônio Nunes Xavier Filho
Redinha Nova Pb. Antônio Fernandes de Oliveira
Vida Abundante Dc. Jesser Otávio de Paiva
Vilage das Dunas Pb. Leandro Heber da Silva Santos
Sub Vila Verde Pb. Gilberto Bezerra da Silva
SETOR 19
IGREJA PASTOR
CONJUNTO SANTARÉM Pr. Kleiber Bandeira Cavalcanti
D. Pedro I Ev. Edjalma Mendes da Silva
Efrata Pb. Eliezer Augusto da Silva
Hesmom Pb. Abraão Rodrigues de Souza
Monte das Oliveiras Ev. Moaci Nóbrega da Silva
Nova República Ev. José Carlos Barreto de Freitas
Parque Floresta Pb. Geazi Inácio dos Santos
SETOR 20
IGREJA PASTOR
CIDADE PRAIA Ev. Moisés Guedes de Paula
Alvorecer Pb. José de Arimatéia de Oliveira
Cidade Santa Pb. José Pedro Filho
Jardim Progresso Pb. Francisco Rejiner Barros Dantas
Jardim Progresso II Pb. Gilberto Francisco do Nascimento
Nova Esperança Pb. Luiz Roberto de Moura
Sub Novo Amanhecer Pb. Saletino Lourenço
SETOR 21
IGREJA PASTOR
PARQUE DOS COQUEIROS Ev. Marcondes Souza de Araújo
Atalaia de Cristo Pb. José Gomes da Silva
Vila Paraíso Dc. Gilvan de Souza Santos
Fonte de Esperança Pb. Carlos Augusto da Silva
Rei dos Reis Ev. José Josemio da Silva
SETOR 22
IGREJA PASTOR
PLANALTO I Pr. Joacy Marcos de Castro Varela
Jardim do Éden Pb. Adilson Lima da Silva
Monte Hebrom Pb. José Luiz da Costa
Monte Hermom Ev. Márcio Souza de Oliveira
Monte Sião Pb. José Carlos de Alcântara
Portal do Alvorecer Pb. Renato José da Silva
SETOR 23
IGREJA PASTOR
NEÓPOLIS Ev. Luiz Gonzaga de Araújo Júnior
Boa Vista Pr. Aldilar Barbosa Gomes
Capim Macio Ev. Elesbão Torres Neto
Conj. Ponta Negra Pb. Josenil Barbosa de Araújo Júnior
Morro do Careca Pb. Bruno Wanderclayson Alves Campos
Vila de Ponta Negra Ev. Miguel Arcanjo Neto
SETOR 24
IGREJA PASTOR
EBENÉZER Ev. José Nildo Rocha
Aprisco das Ovelhas Pb. Liênio Carlos Marques
Betel Pb. Francisco de Assis Dantas
Chama Viva Pb. Moisés Barboza da Silva
Rio Potengi Pb. Ronaldo Varela de Araújo
SETOR 25
IGREJA PASTOR
PARQUE DOS EUCALIPTOS Pr. Oaldo Raimundo Dantas
Cafarnaum Ev. Francisco Varela de Souza Junior
Cidade Verde Pb. Roberto Nazareno dos Santos Gonçalves
Colina do Jiqui Pb. Adelmares Rocha Dantas
Parque das Árvores Pb. Ailton Carlos de Lima
Parque do Jiqui Pb. Boás Cavalcante Antunes
SETOR 26
IGREJA PASTOR
GUARAPES Ev. Manoel Nunes de Oliveira
Canaã de Deus Pb. Erinaldo Pereira da Silva
Esbom Pb. Antônio de Moura Cruz
Nova Canaã Pb. Renato da Silva Gurgel
Vale dos Reis Pb. Ismael Oliveira de Araújo
Sub Fonte do Que Clama Pb. Aldenilson Albino das Neves
Sub Vale dos Santos Pb. José Leonardo dos Santos
SETOR 27
IGREJA PASTOR
IGAPÓ II Ev. Cícero Floriano dos Santos
Giom Pb. Moisés Inácio Ferreira
Monte Horebe Pb. João Robério Ribeiro
Panatis Pb. Marivaldo Silva de Souza
Shalom Dc. Jeremias Monte Fernandes
SETOR 28
IGREJA PASTOR
AMARANTE II Ev. Manoel Zenilson Gabriel
Golandim Pb. Francisco Jâncio da Silva
Golandim II Pb. Jônatas Siqueira de Carvalho
Jardim Leblon Pb. Marcelo Oliveira de Assis
Monte Líbano Pb. Eudes Batista da Silva
SETOR 29
IGREJA PASTOR
BETFAGÉ Ev. Paulo Roberto de Souza
Boas Novas do Planalto Ev. Aldefran Carvalho Feitosa
Geração Eleita Pb. Geraldo Majela de Albuquerque Júnior
Manancial de Bênçãos Ev. Marcone de Assis Silva
Primícias de Cristo Ev. José Salviano da Silva
Rocha da Salvação Pb. Vanildo Calixto Soares
Torre Forte de Siloé Ev. Rodrigo Raniere Vieira dos Santos
SETOR 30
IGREJA PASTOR
VALE DOURADO I Ev. Teógily da Silva Peres
Canaã Pb. José Aparecido de Araújo
Gerizim Norte Ev. Janassés José da Silva
Maranata Pb. Erivan Silvino da Silva
Bom Jardim Pb. José Luiz Domingos Teixeira
SETOR 31
IGREJA PASTOR
NAZARÉ II Ev. Fabiano José Costa Dantas
Adonai Ev. Valnei Almeida de Oliveira
Bom Pastor Pb. Samuel Souza de Oliveira
Bom Pastor II Pb. João Emídio Soares
Elohim Pb. Cleonício Ribeiro da Silva
Vida Nova Pb. Daniel Fernandes de Lima
SETOR 32
IGREJA PASTOR
SANTA CATARINA I Ev. José Américo Matias de Souza
Porta das Ovelhas Pb. Wellis Matias de Freitas
Renascer Pb. Manoel Wilson Siqueira
Santa Catarina II Ev. Francisco Xavier da Silva
Soledade I Ev. Moisés Ferreira da Silva
SETOR 33
IGREJA PASTOR
JARDIM DE DEUS Ev. Francisco das Chagas de Canindé
Felipe Camarão II Pb. Severino Alves da Silva
Jardim dos Santos Pb. Marcos Marinho dos Santos
Jardim Paraíso Ev. Elias Severino de Oliveira
Refúgio dos Santos Pb. Francisco de Assis Mendes da Silva
Sub Nascer de Novo Pb. Geraldo Vicente de Brito Filho
SETOR 34
IGREJA PASTOR
BOA SORTE I Ev. Nelson Pereira Câmara
Boas Novas Pb. Henrique Coelho Linhares
Novas de Alegria Pb. Mário Sérgio Alves de Souza
Santarém II Pb. Rivanildo Lázaro da Silva
Tanque de Siloé Norte Ev. Antônio Siqueira
SETOR 35
IGREJA PASTOR
PAJUÇARA SÍTIO Ev. Rivaldo Felipe de Souza
Alto das Dunas Ev. Cláudio Rolim da Silva
Brasil Novo Ev. Amaury Francisco dos Santos
Fonte de Benção Pb. Ronaldo Barbosa do Nascimento
Jardim das Nogueiras Pb. José Nilton Xavier da Costa
Parque das Dunas Pb. Josimar Dantas do Nascimento
Rio Doce Pb. Gleidson Pereira do Nascimento
SETOR 36
IGREJA PASTOR
BOA ESPERANÇA Ev. Leônidas Salustino da Silva
Arca do Concerto Pb. Cristiano Cosme Rodrigues
Carvalhais de Manre Pb. Nilton Gabriel Borges
Grande Natal Pb. João Evangelista da Silva
Nordelândia Pb. Maximiliano da Silva
SETOR 37
IGREJA PASTOR
NOVA ALIANÇA Ev. Antônio do Carmo Júnior
Aliança com Cristo Pb. Francisco das Chagas Costa
Boa Sorte II Ev. Artur Marc Alves de Oliveira
Centenário Pb. Francisco Epifânio Barbosa
Maanaim Pb. Sylvester Stallone Pereira de Azevedo
Monte Carmelo Ev. José Ribamar da Silva
Rio Divino Pb. Joab Pereira de Gois
SETOR 38
IGREJA PASTOR
BELA VISTA Ev. Milton Campos de Medeiros
Bela Vista II Pb. João Paulo Soares de Araújo
Filadélfia Dc. Marcos Ferreira Furtado Júnior
Leão de Judá Ev. Francisco Pereira Barbosa
Mário Lira Ev. Mário Antônio Bezerra de Carvalho
Mário Lira II Dc. Diego Antônio Garcia da Costa
SETOR 39
IGREJA PASTOR
CIDADE DAS FLORES Pr. Moisés Soares da Câmara
Alto Refúgio Pb. Ubiratan Tavares de Paiva
Cidade das Rosas Ev. José Alberto Vaz Figueredo
El Eliom Ev. Joelton Avelino da Silveira
Guajirú Pb. Nilton Alves Barbosa
Jardim Petrópolis Pb. José Antônio Freire de Oliveira
Sol da Justiça Pb. Amauri Félix
Olho D'Água I Pb. Jerry Adriano Tomaz da Silva
SETOR 40
IGREJA PASTOR
NOVA DESCOBERTA Ev. Orivaldo Ferreira da Silva
Lagoa Nova Pb. Jairo Avelino da Silva
Monte Tabor Ev. João Maria Alves da Silva
Nova Descoberta II Pb. Vanei Alexandre da Silva
Potilândia Ev. Maurício Faustino Gomes
SETOR 41
IGREJA PASTOR
QUINTAS Ev. Valdir Antônio Alves Lima
Belém Efrata Ev. José Amadeu da Silva
Nova Jerusalém Pb. Jocélio Ribeiro
Porta da Salvação Pb. José Campos de Oliveira Costa
Vau de Jaboque Pb. Washington de Sousa Filgueira
SETOR 42
IGREJA PASTOR
PAJUÇARA I Pr. José Wilson Barbosa
Getsêmani Pb. José Maria de Assis
Lot. Novo Horizonte Ev. Danúbio Gomes da Silva
Monte Santo Pb. Ubirajara Barros Martins
Vale do Horizonte Pb. Genildo Machado de Freitas